PSK Meisterschaft: LK 4 Jun. + Junge Reiter
Reiter | Verein | Pferde | Schmalegg | Fronhofen | Tettnang | Hauerz | Krumbach | Gesamt |
Carsten Ott | Herbertingen | Clamour | 96 | (92) | 100 | 96 | 98 | 390 |
Caroline Sieger | Fronhofen | Checky | 95 | (91) | 98 | 100 | 96 | 389 |
Tanja Ludescher | Bad Waldsee | Desteny, Lara Fee | (90) | 100 | 96 | 92 | 100 | 388 |
Steffi Seidel | Zollenreute | Portugal, Burmese | 98 | 98 | 98 | 89 | 383 | |
Saskia Scherer | Schmalegg | Capo V, Aleska N | (85) | 93 | 94 | 90 | 95 | 372 |
Sven Sieger | Fronhofen | Paul, Little Diddi | 94 | (90) | 93 | 94 | 90 | 371 |
Frederike Hoch | Meckenbeuren | Liselotte | (86) | 96 | 89 | 91 | 94 | 370 |
Manuela Löw | Herbertingen | Cera | 93 | 88 | 95 | 93 | 369 | |
Anke Kübler | Bad Waldsee | Corrida | 92 | (89) | 90 | 95 | 91 | 368 |
Victora Bendel | Bergatreute | Adventure | 88 | 95 | 93 | 92 | 368 | |
Parrick Maucher | Bergatreute Dobelmühle | Cat Ballou, Saphira Princess | 89 | (87) | 91 | 89 | 88 | 357 |
Steffi Locher | Krumbach | Donavan | 91 | 86 | 92 | 269 | ||
Bendel Patrizia | Bergatreute | Challenger | 84 | 94 | 178 | |||
Patricia Frank | Weiler | Arisco | 85 | 88 | 173 | |||
Tobias Hauser | Hauerz | SH LA Bella | 100 | 100 | ||||
Melanie Reichert | Hohentengen | Gloriö | 87 | 87 |
PSK Meisterschaft: LK 5 Jun. + Junge Reiter
Reiter | Verein | Pferde | Schmalegg | Fronhofen | Tettnang | Hauerz | Krumbach | Gesamt |
Simon Heinzelmann | Herbertingen | Red Night, Luciana | 98 | 100 | 96 | (95) | 98 | 392 |
Sophia Locher | Krumbach | Pikerton Magic | (94) | 95 | 98 | 100 | 95 | 388 |
Andreas Maier | Tettnang | Gestüt A. Winzerin | (90) | 98 | 100 | 94 | 94 | 386 |
Vittoria Waldburg | Bergatreute-Dobelmühle | Lamado | 93 | 94 | 94 | 98 | 379 | |
Kerstin Gindele | Fronhofen | Gariana | 92 | 93 | ( 90 ) | 96 | 96 | 377 |
Sandra Mösle | Kißlegg | Chiavenna | 91 | 92 | 92 | 100 | 375 | |
Stefanie Schneider | Bergatreute-Dobelmühle | Catagoric | 89 | 91 | 89 | 93 | 362 | |
Lisa Seidel | Zollenreute | Tabasco | 96 | 96 | 192 | |||
Eva Marie Schwank | Ailingen | Rikardo | 100 | 91 | 191 | |||
Nicola Mayer Rosa | Oberschaben | Staufenberg | 95 | 95 | 190 | |||
Sophia Schneider | Bergatreute-Dobelmühle | Jeannie | 87 | 93 | 180 | |||
Julia Birk | Bad Waldsee | Upal | 88 | 90 | 178 |
PSK Meisterschaft: LK 4 Reiter + Sen
Reiter | Verein | Pferd(e) | Schmalegg | Fronhofen | Tettnang | Hauerz | Krumbach | Gesamt |
Klaus Peter Maier | Tettnang | Charleston | 100 | 94 | 94 | 100 | 388 | |
Erwin Maucher | Bergatreute D. | Daylight, Jeanny | (93) | 94 | 98 | 100 | 96 | 388 |
Verronika Elflein | Tettnang | Capone, Wiko | 90 | 96 | 96 | 98 | 380 | |
Ingo Jehle | Fronhofen | Caruso | 92 | 93 | 95 | 95 | 375 | |
Tanja Müller | Kißlegg | Trixi | 95 | 100 | 100 | 295 | ||
Peter Hutter | Tettnang | Calida di Coco | 94 | 95 | 98 | 287 | ||
Sabine Klatt | Markdorf | Lord of the Dance | 91 | 95 | 96 | 282 | ||
Peter Burkard | Hauerz | Conquest | 98 | |||||
Stefan Maier | Hauerz | Ribella | 98 | |||||
Petra Ostermaier | Hauerz | Exquisit | 96 |
PSK Meisterschaft:
LK 2 + 3
Reiter | Verein | Pferde | Schmalegg | Fronhofen | Tettnang | Hauerz | Krumbach | Gesamt |
Claudi Gronmayer | Leutkirch Diep. | Classik Touch, Campino | 95 | (87) | 98 | 93 | 100 | 386 |
Tobias Mayer | Schmalegg | Cortina, Carrera | 98 | 96 | 98 | 89 | 381 | |
Hubertus v. Dewitz | Krumbach | Sina | (87) | 100 | 93 | 94 | 90 | 377 |
Daniela Erb | Weiler | Landino | 90 | 98 | 96 | 91 | -88 | 375 |
Michael Mälike | Tettnang | Capone, Wiko | 88 | 100 | 90 | 94 | 372 | |
Ralf Köberle | Aulendorf | Levie, Corlando | 92 | (83) | 91 | 96 | 92 | 371 |
Constantin Sorg | Fronhofen | Cést la Vie | 86 | 91 | 94 | 95 | 366 | |
Jürgen Bilgeri | Meckenbeuren | Rogger Rabbit | 83 | 86 | 100 | 96 | 365 | |
Annika Bucher | Meckenbeuren | Giselle, Alice | -84 | 84 | 88 | 95 | 93 | 360 |
Jochen Fimpel | Kißlegg | Candini | 76 | 95 | 89 | 98 | 358 | |
Markus Roth | Fronhofen | Rabin | 94 | 85 | 85 | 91 | 355 | |
Jasmin Marek | Ailingen | Ginara | 91 | 89 | 87 | 85 | 352 | |
Daniela Rist | Bad Waldsee | Confetti, | (77) | 82 | 89 | 92 | 87 | 350 |
Steffen Heinzelmann | Herbertingen | Luciana, La Costa Brava | 79 | 90 | 88 | 86 | 343 | |
Nicolas Kersten | Aulendorf | Capriole | 82 | 95 | 90 | 267 | ||
Michaela Gindele | Schmalegg | Milky Way | 80 | 94 | 86 | 260 | ||
Marc Rundel | Ruppberg | Heartbreaker | 78 | 93 | 84 | 255 | ||
Mathias Jehle | Fronhofen | Lucky | 100 | 92 | 192 | |||
Mathias Gesell | Tettnang | Limaro | 85 | 92 | 177 | |||
Wolfgang Kulmus | Wangen | Lanciano | 81 | 88 | 169 | |||
Selina Köhl | Markdorf | Loreen | 96 | 96 | ||||
Jochen Schelling | Kißlegg | Ecco | 93 | 93 | ||||
Oskar Ostermaier | Hauerz | Quercia | 89 | 89 |