22. auf 182 NiverdiOtt
Rebecca (RG Heufelden) - 5.90 |
|
23. auf 4 AndoroSarah
Gambal (RFV Herbertingen) - 5.80 |
|
23. auf 148 Farah
DibaVanessa Pflum (RG Heufelden) - 5.80 |
|
25. auf 177 LuigiMarina
Schultheiß (RG Heufelden) - 5.60 |
|
26. auf 226 FlameJamie
Wilkinson (RFV Krumbach) - 5.30 |
|
27. auf 64
LandydolNicole Fluhr (RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.) - 5.20 |
|
27. auf 178
LuronMareike Buck (RG Heufelden) - 5.20 |
|
9/2
Stilspringwettbewerb Kl.E mit Standardanforderungen |
|
1. auf 222 Come back
3Kathrin Steinhauser (RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V) - 8.20 |
|
2. auf 209 Vanilla
SkyLaura Meiners (RFV Krumbach) - 8.00 |
|
3. auf 74 Louisiana
110Alessia Lipp (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 7.60 |
|
4. auf 58 Illusion
67Lisa Dorner (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 7.40 |
|
4. auf 68 Lennon
boyMaren Bartels (RFV Markdorf e.V.) - 7.40 |
|
6. auf 95 Rebus 8Nadine
Hugger (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 7.10 |
|
7. auf 137
CaramelloNadine Noero (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 7.00 |
|
7. auf 166 KortinaKevin
Schmidinger (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 7.00 |
|
10
Ponystilspringwettbewerb Kl.E mit Standardanforderungen |
|
1. auf 105 Speedy
292Chiara Hummel (RFV Salem e.V.) - 7.60 |
|
2. auf 238 FinetteBraig
Julian () - 7.50 |
|
3. auf 144
DaylightEva-Maria Schmitz (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 7.40 |
|
4. auf 61 Kantje's
WesEva-Marie Schwank (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 7.20 |
|
5. auf 210 ViktorSelina
Gehweiler (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 7.10 |
|
6. auf 192 PepeDorothee
Hohl (RFV Bad Wurzach e.V.) - 7.00 |
|
7. auf 179
MallefitzAnica Stengele (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 6.90 |
|
8. auf 5 Annahof's Harry
PotterJoana-Kristin Roth (Reitclub Montfort Tettnang e.V.) -
6.80 |
|
8. auf 169 LadyDaniel
Erb (RFV Waldburg) - 6.80 |
|
10. auf 108 Sulaatik
Dark MisticRichard Vogel (Silit-RV Altheim) - 6.70 |
|
10. auf 194 Plucky
DanDeborah Barth (Silit-RV Altheim) - 6.70 |
|
12. auf 218
WaldoSherene Wintermantel (RFV Markdorf e.V.) - 6.60 |
|
13. auf 216
MaryFranziska Betz (RFG TSV Undingen) - 6.50 |
|
14. auf 94 Ratina
29Corina Kovacic (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 6.40 |
|
15. auf 153 Forrest
GumpSamantha Kurz (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 6.20 |
|
16. auf 16 Caprice
303Tobias Ott (RFV Herbertingen) - 6.00 |
|
16. auf 88 PBM
TabalugaHolger Pfefferle (RFV Hohentengen e.V.) - 6.00 |
|
18. auf 227
MauriziusJamie Wilkinson (RFV Krumbach) - 5.80 |
|
19. auf 212 SonjaJulia
Nachbaur (RC Bergatreute) - 5.40 |
|
20. auf 225 NiblonJulia
Arnegger (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 5.20 |
|
21. auf 101
SchnöselAlisa Münnichshöfer (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 3.00 |
|
11
Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* |
|
1. auf 10 AssiraPatrick
Maucher (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 8.20 |
|
2. auf 215 SinaAlina
Hertwig (RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V) - 7.80 |
|
3. auf 82 Nepumuk
15Vivian Pfoh (RV Spießhof e.V.) - 7.60 |
|
4. auf 118 Willem
48Eva-Marie Schwank (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 7.50 |
|
5. auf 58 Illusion
67Lisa Dorner (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 7.40 |
|
6. auf 74 Louisiana
110Alessia Lipp (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 7.30 |
|
6. auf 94 Ratina
29Corina Kovacic (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 7.30 |
|
8. auf 68 Lennon
boyMaren Bartels (RFV Markdorf e.V.) - 7.20 |
|
9. auf 35 Deniese
2Ann-Kathrin Hohl (RFV Bad Wurzach e.V.) - 7.10 |
|
10. auf 24 Chanel
207Tatjana Knaus (RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen e.V.) - 7.00 |
|
10. auf 43 Felix
1246Clara Mühlherr (RV Spießhof e.V.) - 7.00 |
|
12. auf 32
CleverboyHolger Pfefferle (RFV Hohentengen e.V.) - 6.90 |
|
12. auf 95 Rebus
8Nadine Hugger (PSV Leutkirch-Haid e.V.) - 6.90 |
|
14. auf 13 Bonita
221Jasmin Prasser (RV Reute e.V.) - 6.80 |
|
14. auf 108 Sulaatik
Dark MisticRichard Vogel (Silit-RV Altheim) - 6.80 |
|
16. auf 5 Annahof's Harry
PotterJoana-Kristin Roth (Reitclub Montfort Tettnang e.V.) -
6.70 |
|
16. auf 26 Chiavenna
8Sandra Mösle (RFV Kißlegg e.V.) - 6.70 |
|
16. auf 222 Come back
3Kathrin Steinhauser (RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V) - 6.70 |
|
19. auf 14
CapacioJuliane Leitz (RV Spießhof e.V.) - 6.60 |
|
19. auf 50 Ginger
381Jeanette Fluhr (RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.) - 6.60 |
|
21. auf 40 Don't Forget
13Tobias Ott (RFV Herbertingen) - 6.50 |
|
22. auf 19 Cassy
56Maren Pflüger (RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 6.40 |
|
22. auf 83 Nero
396Florian Dolinschek (Reitsportv.Winterlingen) - 6.40 |
|
22. auf 105 Speedy
292Chiara Hummel (RFV Salem e.V.) - 6.40 |
|
25. auf 51 Gladys
54Christina Strasser (PSV Aulendorf e.V) - 6.30 |
|
26. auf 102 Singapur
19Luisa Matz (RFV Ailingen e.V.) - 6.10 |
|
27. auf 28 Chipsy
170Stefanie Fluhr (RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.) - 6.00 |
|
27. auf 62 Lady
2002Andreas Karrer (RFV Kißlegg e.V.) - 6.00 |
|
29. auf 4 AndoroSarah
Gambal (RFV Herbertingen) - 5.90 |
|
30. auf 111 Tara
260Marc Johannes Renz (RG Heufelden) - 4.50 |
12
Springprüfung Kl. A** |
|
1.
auf 59 Irish FrostNina Hense-Österle (RV RH Wolfsried
e.V) - 0.00 / 44.48 |
|
2.
auf 81 NandolaRamona Diez (RK Schmalegg e.V.) - 0.00 /
47.27 |
|
3.
auf 65 LaqueoMaike Hertwig (RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute
e.V) - 0.00 / 47.95 |
|
4.
auf 80 Moonlight ShadowMaximiliane Mager (RK Schmalegg
e.V.) - 0.00 / 48.05 |
|
5.
auf 112 TarabassIra Groß (RFV Mössingen) - 0.00 /
48.78 |
|
6.
auf 20 Cat Ballou 14Patrick Maucher (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 0.00 / 51.32 |
|
7.
auf 38 Don Jose 4Marcel Braig (RFV Ehingen e.V.) -
0.00 / 52.10 |
|
8.
auf 19 Cassy 56Maren Pflüger (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 0.00 / 52.84 |
|
9.
auf 41 Euro Casa BlancaJeanette Fluhr (RFV Bad Waldsee
e.V.) - 0.00 / 55.00 |
|
10.
auf 100 Rubinio 27Holger Pfefferle (RFV Hohentengen
e.V.) - 0.00 / 55.59 |
|
11.
auf 26 Chiavenna 8Sandra Mösle (RFV Kißlegg e.V.) -
0.00 / 57.34 |
|
12.
auf 18 Carolina 18Marcel Braig (RFV Ehingen e.V.) -
0.00 / 59.85 |
|
13.
auf 97 Ricardo 425Eva-Marie Schwank (RFV Ailingen
e.V.) - 4.00 / 49.13 |
|
14.
auf 63 LamadoVittoria Waldburg (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 4.00 / 52.55 |
|
15.
auf 29 Cina 4Andreas Heine (RFV
Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen) - 4.00 / 52.98 |
|
16.
auf 77 Luigi 193Patrick Maucher (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 4.00 / 54.30 |
|
17.
auf 82 Nepumuk 15Vivian Pfoh (RV Spießhof e.V.) -
4.00 / 55.01 |
|
18.
auf 58 Illusion 67Lisa Dorner (PSV Leutkirch-Haid
e.V.) - 4.00 / 55.51 |
|
19.
auf 69 Leopold 109Marc Johannes Renz (RG Heufelden) -
4.00 / 55.73 |
|
20.
auf 66 Leika 65Tatjana Knaus (RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen
e.V.) - 4.00 / 59.39 |
|
21.
auf 92 QueridomioNina Hense-Österle (RV RH Wolfsried
e.V) - 6.50 / 75.57 |
|
22.
auf 51 Gladys 54Christina Strasser (PSV Aulendorf e.V)
- 8.00 / 49.00 |
|
23.
auf 118 Willem 48Eva-Marie Schwank (RFV Ailingen e.V.)
- 8.00 / 54.46 |
|
24.
auf 15 Capello 23Vera Brauchle (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 8.00 / 61.79 |
|
25.
auf 115 Vienna 44Ira Groß (RFV Mössingen) - 12.00 /
54.02 |
|
26.
auf 62 Lady 2002Andreas Karrer (RFV Kißlegg e.V.) -
12.00 / 58.48 |
|
27.
auf 32 CleverboyHolger Pfefferle (RFV Hohentengen
e.V.) - 15.25 / 78.43 |
|
28.
auf 35 Deniese 2Ann-Kathrin Hohl (RFV Bad Wurzach
e.V.) - 15.50 / 80.00 |
|
13
Springprfg.Kl.L m.St. |
|
1.
auf 59 Irish FrostNina Hense-Österle (RV RH Wolfsried
e.V) - *0.00 / 35.79 |
|
2.
auf 91 Perdita 54Maximiliane Mager (RK Schmalegg e.V.)
- *0.00 / 36.74 |
|
3.
auf 31 Classic-Jumping Junior CKNina Hense-Österle
(RV RH Wolfsried e.V) - *0.00 / 39.87 |
|
4.
auf 115 Vienna 44Ira Groß (RFV Mössingen) - *0.00 /
40.45 |
|
5.
auf 29 Cina 4Andreas Heine (RFV
Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen) - *0.00 / 41.64 |
|
6.
auf 38 Don Jose 4Marcel Braig (RFV Ehingen e.V.) -
*0.00 / 43.46 |
|
7.
auf 25 Charmeur 345Carsten Ott (RFV Herbertingen) -
*4.00 / 34.54 |
|
8.
auf 96 Red NightSimon Heinzelmann (RFV Herbertingen) -
*4.00 / 37.10 |
|
9.
auf 42 Fame 163Selina Köhl (RFV Markdorf e.V.) -
*4.00 / 37.33 |
|
10.
auf 24 Chanel 207Tatjana Knaus (RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen
e.V.) - 4.00 / 53.44 |
|
11.
auf 69 Leopold 109Marc Johannes Renz (RG Heufelden) -
4.00 / 59.56 |
|
12.
auf 18 Carolina 18Marcel Braig (RFV Ehingen e.V.) -
4.00 / 60.73 |
|
13.
auf 63 LamadoVittoria Waldburg (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 4.00 / 60.82 |
|
14.
auf 30 ClamourCarsten Ott (RFV Herbertingen) - 8.00 /
55.38 |
|
15.
auf 112 TarabassIra Groß (RFV Mössingen) - 8.00 /
59.14 |
|
16.
auf 20 Cat Ballou 14Patrick Maucher (RV
Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.) - 8.00 / 61.44 |
|
17.
auf 14 CapacioJuliane Leitz (RV Spießhof e.V.) - 8.00
/ 62.66 |
|
18.
auf 87 PBM ColumboJochen Pfefferle (RFV Hohentengen
e.V.) - 12.75 / 68.27 |
|
19.
auf 6 Annahof's RapaulaSelina Köhl (RFV
Markdorf e.V.) - 20.00 / 97.78 |
|
14
Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A** mit 1 Uml. u. 1 St. |
|
1. |
|
Die
wilden Hühner - Su MA: 4.50/174.89 |
|
|
|
auf 78 Miro 198Tanita Syrianow - |
|
auf 81 NandolaRamona Diez - |
|
auf 97 Ricardo 425Eva-Marie Schwank - |
|
auf 237 Hirondelle Du FiefVanessa Ott - |
|
|
2. |
|
Drei
Engel für Andi - Su MA: 12.00/172.62 |
|
|
|
auf 26 Chiavenna 8Sandra Mösle - |
|
auf 29 Cina 4Andreas Heine - |
|
auf 35 Deniese 2Ann-Kathrin Hohl - |
|
auf 95 Rebus 8Nadine Hugger - |
|
|
3. |
|
Frank´s
Junior-Team - Su MA: 16.25/176.75 |
|
|
|
auf 31 Classic-Jumping Junior CKNina Hense-Österle - |
|
auf 65 LaqueoMaike Hertwig - |
|
auf 80 Moonlight ShadowMaximiliane Mager - |
|
|
|